*** 50
YEAR MERIT AWARDS ***
Dennis Boudreaux SP ATL 1048 1946
Ernest Broussard SP ATL 1048 1950
Wallace J. Broussard SP ATL 1048 1948
Winston L. Broussard SP ATL 1048 1946
Wilford L. Leathers UN PAC 0686 1949
Arthur B. Matt SP ATL 1048 1945
Herbert Placide SP ATL 1048 1945
*** 35 YEAR
MERIT AWARDS ***
Dale H. Alsip SW FED 1099 1960
Charles V. Blackwell FRISCO 0493 1966
Delane L. Bogard ICGF 1069 1966
Charles E. Booker BURNOR 1426 1965
John W. Briggs SW FED 1099 1965
Kermit D. Buck SW FED 1099 1964
Denny L. Bullington FRISCO 1251 1966
David G. Crooks ICGF 1393 1966
Wendell Cryer SW FED 1099 1966
Travis C. Cummings FRISCO 2033 1966
David L. Davenport FRISCO 1251 1966
Cleveland Dehorney SW FED 1099 1966
Loren C. Dunn UN PAC 1402 1953
Leslie C. Erickson BURNOR 0397 1966
Al G. Fields FRISCO 0361 1966
Dale D. Freeman FRISCO 0518 1966
Ronald Frey BURNOR 0397 1966
Louis Huval SP ATL 1048 1966
Thomas D. Johannsen FRISCO 0493 1966
John Karademos UN PAC 1402 1953
Dewey L. Lewis SW FED 0345 1965
Glenn M. Lugg ICGF 1393 1965
David W. Medlock FRISCO 0493 1966
Alfredo Miraglia CRSD 2905 1952
Clyde D. Parton SW FED 1099 1960
Lupe Perez SW FED 0345 1964
Jewel Pullen SW FED 1099 1966
Samuel J. Ringle SW FED 0345 1965
Rudy Rizo SW FED 1099 1966
Elias Savala SW FED 0345 1964
Roger J. Schneider BURNOR 0397 1966
Donny B. Schubert SW FED 1099 1963
E. R. Spears FRISCO 2033 1966
Clyde W. Swain SW FED 1099 1964
Pete Velasquez MT&PLS 0014 1953
Kenneth D. Ward SW FED 1099 1964
Homer Warren Jr SW FED 0345 1965
David L. Webb SW FED 1099 1963
Larry L. West FRISCO 0493 1966
Howard L. Wilkinson FRISCO 0518 1966
*** 20 YEAR
MERIT AWARDS ***
Rufus A. Abney FRISCO 0493 1981
John M. Adams SEAB 0600 1970
Keith A. Albert SP ATL 1048 1979
Lynn T. Albert SP ATL 1048 1981
William R. Alexander SEAB 0600 1973
Brian P. Andras SP ATL 1048 1979
C. J. Arceneaux SP ATL 1048 1972
Clifton C. Azore SP ATL 1048 1977
Bernice C. Baker SEAB 0600 1973
John M. Baltazar SP ATL 1048 1979
John H. Barnes SEAB 0600 1971
Ronnie J. Ben FRISCO 1547 1981
John T. Bergeron SP ATL 1048 1979
A. C. Bertrand Jr SP ATL 1048 1978
David Q. Biggs SEAB 0600 1973
James T. Blackburn FRISCO 2600 1981
Michael J. Boney SP ATL 1048 1979
Claude J. Borel Jr SP ATL 1048 1973
W Ray Bowman FRISCO 0355 1981
H. W. Boyette SEAB 0600 1975
D. J. Broussard SP ATL 1048 1975
Dean A. Bullara SP ATL 1048 1979
Taylor Caesar SP ATL 1048 1979
Richard Calais SP ATL 1048 1977
John Carmon SP ATL 1048 1976
Gregory W. Carter FRISCO 0493 1981
Fred E. Castle ICGF 1393 1978
Charles D. Clemmons FRISCO 1600 1981
R Darrin Coffman FRISCO 2033 1981
Robert E. Colston FRISCO 1600 1981
Mitchell Dekerlegand SP ATL 1048 1976
Henry Demouchet SP ATL 1048 1980
Raymond Diggs SP ATL 1048 1979
Tony R. Dugas SP ATL 1048 1979
Joe Dunlap FRISCO 1600 1981
Marion R. Farley BURNOR 0104 1981
Melkile D. Favorite SP ATL 1048 1978
Howard Flugence SP ATL 1048 1977
G. P. Fontenette SP ATL 1048 1978
Daniel W. Francois SP ATL 1048 1973
J Terry Franks FRISCO 1600 1981
Mark A. Frazier SP ATL 1048 1981
Clifton D. Gates FRISCO 1600 1981
Alton J. Gobert SP ATL 1048 1981
Joseph L. Gobert SP ATL 1048 1981
Iron Gordon Jr SP ATL 1048 1977
Percy Griffin SP ATL 1048 1979
Joseph D. Guidry SP ATL 1048 1975
James O. Hardy SEAB 0600 1973
Lennard R. Harmon SP ATL 1048 1973
Donald R. Hawthorne SP ATL 1048 1978
Michael S. Heagerty BURNOR 0158 1980
O. T. Hester SEAB 0600 1975
William J. Himel SP ATL 1048 1978
Joseph T. Ivery SEAB 0600 1975
Anthony J. Jack SP ATL 1048 1981
Russell J. Jack SP ATL 1048 1981
William Johnson SEAB 0600 1973
Anthony L. Joseph SP ATL 1048 1977
William Keys SP ATL 1048 1973
Michael J. La Coste SP ATL 1048 1974
Edwin L. Landry SP ATL 1048 1974
Russell W. Leger SP ATL 1048 1974
Patrick K. Lejeune SP ATL 1048 1977
Earl R. Lewis SP ATL 1048 1979
Tony P. Lowder FRISCO 0518 1981
Stephen R. Lumsden ICGF 1393 1980
Jaime T. Marquez PACFED 1862 1981
Craig C. Matlock FRISCO 0518 1981
Clarence Matthews Jr SP ATL 1048 1981
Evester Mc Bride SEAB 0600 1973
C. L. Mc Dowell SEAB 0600 1975
Carl C. Mc Ginley SEAB 0600 1974
Oswald Mc Glorie SP ATL 1048 1976
Willis P. Menard SP ATL 1048 1977
Mike E. Middleton SP ATL 1048 1979
Ronald J. Minix SP ATL 1048 1979
Daniel Moore SEAB 0600 1975
Harlan W. Mott FRISCO 1547 1981
Jack W. Myers SP ATL 1048 1981
John R. Olivier SP ATL 1048 1973
Wayne J. Ott ICGF 1393 1981
Alfred W. Parker SP ATL 1048 1981
Frank Pellissier Jr SP ATL 1048 1976
Tommy L. Porter FRISCO 1251 1981
Curtis W. Ray FRISCO 0493 1981
Jose P. Reyes FRISCO 1251 1981
Michael D. Rideau SP ATL 1048 1973
Robert F. Riggins SP ATL 1048 1973
Earnest A. Rodgers SEAB 0600 1976
Danny R. Rollins FRISCO 0361 1981
Jose L. Salazar Jr PACFED 1862 1981
William E. Sawyer SEAB 0600 1976
Norman W. Sinegal Jr SP ATL 1048 1978
Harold J. Singleton SP ATL 1048 1974
Cecil L. Skaggs SP ATL 1048 1979
M. L. Stakes SP ATL 1048 1980
Wayland H. Stallings SEAB 0600 1973
Thomas L. Swain SEAB 0600 1978
John W. Tart SEAB 0600 1975
Pat Thornton N FRISCO 0493 1981
Rufus G. Trevillion SP ATL 1048 1980
Donald R. Venoy AEF 0112 1981
William K. White SEAB 0600 1975
Kenneth Whitfield SEAB 0600 1971
Clifton J. Williams SP ATL 1048 1977
James L. Williams SP ATL 1048 1973
Thomas L. Williams FRISCO 1251 1981
Lawrence E. Willmann BURNOR 0104 1981
Arnold Young SP ATL 1048 1981 |